WKF FLAG

WKF Africa - we are the real global player

WKF Africa

we are the real global player

  • Translator

  • Our next events

  • Archives


  • Fighter Profile
Men
WKF-World RANKING

Men

Ladies

Superatomweight -50.5 Kg / 111 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BISTROV Nikita
BISTROVNikitaFC LO K1 Team A. ChadinOrelRUSflag
2TARKANSur BammentalGERflag
3ERDOGANHadiv MTHanauGERflag
4STIEGLERMathiasBerlinGERflag
5KOSTOVValentinSofiaBULflag
6ABAYOK ATERDanielFC Team PuroJubaSSDflag

Flyweight -51.8 Kg / 114 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1AYZYAMULOVDmitriMTRUSflag
2OZMustafaIstanbulTURflag
3FONERuneOsloNORflag
4ELSAYEDSamia K1 MTCairoEGYflag
5KARANihatHanauGERflag
6WHITEDaleMTNongkee PahuyuthENGflag
7DA SILVAPaoloMTCrawleyENGflag
8BRUCEStephen K1 MTPowerzone GymAccraGHAflag
9WEIRRobertK1 MTSCOflag

Superflyweight -53.2 Kg / 117 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
MYAGMARSUREN Borkhuu
MYAGMARSURENBorkhuu LO K1 MTMisheel GymUlanbatorMGLflag
2WEIRRobertK1 MTGlasgowSCOflag
3DAVICILLOLham LO ESPflag
4TARASIKSergeiMinskBLRflag
5MARINKOVICHSinjisaLOSRBflag

Bantamweight -54.5 Kg / 120 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1BITYUTSKIKHIvanFCRUSflag
2TZEIRANIDESDimitris K1 MTTeam KB PahosPaphosCYPflag
3 PhotoPhoto
GAFAROV Mugbil
GAFAROVMugbil K1 ERA VIP TEAMSt. PetersburgRUSflag
4 PhotoPhoto
BEN MENDIL Mohamed
BEN MENDILMohamed LO K1 Boxing Factory GymToulouseTUNflag
5 PhotoPhoto
SAVVAS Michael
SAVVASMichael MTTB Fight ClubPaphosCYPflag
6WHITEChrisK1 MTAUSflag
7JAIRONoriega LO Villa RealESPflag
8KHURSHIDEhsan K1 MTPetchnoi MT AcademyLondonENGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
CAVALCANTE Gilvan S.
CAVALCANTEGilvan S.FC CONCICKGoiania BRAflag
10JAMESDeanLO K1 MTFirewalkerWolverhamptonENGflag
11 PhotoPhoto
MOHAMED Ali
MOHAMEDAliFC LO K1 MTWKF EGYPTCairoEGYflag
12HOWSENAndyMTBad CompanyLeedsENGflag
13NESSGraeme Fighting FitSCOflag
14TRAINORDamienMTK-StarENGflag
15SHAMRAYA.RUSflag
16DA SILVAPaulo Lumpini CrawleyENGflag
17YASSINEAbdul KO GymENGflag
18HALABYAbed K1 MTShogun GymNicosiaLIBflag
19KARAGÖZEcevitMersinTURflag
20 PhotoPhoto
UULI RAHIMZHON Sayidislambek
UULI RAHIMZHONSayidislambek K1 BishkekKGZflag
21CROOKERecce EvolutionENGflag
22UDDINAsh KO GymENGflag
23DUKAITamasLO K1 MTHUNflag
24 PhotoPhoto
LODDE Fabrizio
LODDEFabrizio LO K1 MTRealsport GymSassariITAflag
25MAGUIREAdrian LO K1 K StarENGflag
26DAVICILLOLham LO K1 MadridESPflag
27ZUFFAViktorFCSVKflag

Superbantamweight -56.4 Kg / 124 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
SANCHEZ Jose Louis
SANCHEZJose Louis LO ESPflag
2 PhotoPhoto
TZEIRANIDES Dimitris
TZEIRANIDESDimitris K1 MTMuay Thai and MMAPaphosCYPflag
3LAWNICZAKDamianK1 MTPOLflag
4TOZLYANRuslanMTRUSflag
5TROGIYANOVYuriLOMoscowRUSflag
6 PhotoPhoto
ROUSSO Moustapha
ROUSSOMoustapha ParisFRAflag
7CHSYCUIKBoguslawKrakowPOLflag
8SINGHHarinderFCLeicester KBLeicesterENGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
AKIMOV Artem
AKIMOVArtemFC LO K1 MTGalaxy GymMoscowRUSflag
10TIMMINSPaulK1 MTCoventryENGflag
11DUNTHORPEMelFCKickstopENGflag
12CHAITRONNaka MTTHAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
KANCHEV Hristiyan
KANCHEVHristiyan K1 Sportclub BoilBULflag
14HIRASunnyFC LO IFA BirminghamENGflag
15QUAMINAWayneFC LO BulldogENGflag
16MARTINEZKevin LO AlicanteESPflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SHENG Jiang Jie
SHENGJiang Jie LO K1 University GymShanghaiCHNflag
18BRADBURRYPaulLO K1 MTENGflag
19JAIRONoriega LO Villa RealESPflag
20SINGHKalbirFC LO LancesterENGflag
21KAMELMohamedLOEGYflag
22DICKJohnK1 MTGTBAENGflag
23GNOJKOMaurycyWarsawPOLflag
24WHEWELLDarrenFC LO FortitudoENGflag
25DUKAITamasLOHUNflag
26EDWARDSBenFC LO KKAWENGflag
27BOURKEBrianWaterfordIRLflag
28KLOCKARSMatiasFCFINflag
29STUARTDave Motiv8ENGflag
30MERINOJavier LO CordobaESPflag

Featherweight -58.2 Kg / 128 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
IVANOV Alexey
IVANOVAlexey LO ERA VIPCheboksaryRUSflag
2TROGIYANOVYuri LO Spartak MoscowMoscowRUSflag
3COPESTAKECarl LO K StarENGflag
4 PhotoPhoto
ROUSSO Mustapha
ROUSSOMustapha LO K1 FRAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
AMANBEKOV Avazbek
AMANBEKOVAvazbek LO K1 Team MaralbekBishkekKGZflag
6MUTSKIVSKIVladimir K1 KievUKRflag
7MAC INTOSHDavey LO K1 Bad CompanyENGflag
8MAC LACHLANKeith LO K1 GriphouseENGflag
9MAKOWSKITomaszK1 MTWarsawPOLflag
10ALONSODavid LO LugoESPflag
11TIEUMathew LO K1 Team TieuENGflag
12 PhotoPhoto
DAMULIRA Richard
DAMULIRA Richard LO Colosseum GymNairobiKENflag
13 PhotoPhoto
KORMANJOS Ferenc
KORMANJOSFerenc LO Novi SadSRBflag
14 PhotoPhoto
WOLF Johannes
WOLFJohannesFC LO Kickboxtempel IngolstadtGERflag
15 PhotoPhoto
MINA Adrian
MINAAdrian Taishindo GymBucarestROUflag
16BOTTEPatrick LO K1 MTBELflag
17 PhotoPhoto
MAINE Jonathan
MAINEJonathan LO SottevilleFRAflag
18 PhotoPhoto
POULTON Sam
POULTONSam MTCHAISAI MUAY THAIRedmondUSAflag
19NEMETHRichard LO K1 Sukothai TeamSzeklerROUflag
20GILLETThiarcquo FC FRAflag
21WEAVERAlan LO K1 NAMTENGflag
22PRILIPAlexandre LO K1 MTFRAflag
23NAVARROJavier LO CordobaESPflag
24O´CONNELJames LO K1 CourageENGflag
25 PhotoPhoto
KRAUKLIS Eduards
KRAUKLISEduardsLO MTBudo pro GymRigaLATflag
26COLVILLELee LO K1 Colvilles GymENGflag
27MEHDIBen Said LO FRAflag
28LOCKHEADSteve GTBAENGflag
29CHORDADavidFC LO ValenciaESPflag
30MENDOZACharlie FC LO K1 GaliciaESPflag

Lightweight -60.0 Kg / 132 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
CAPLLONCH Mario
CAPLLONCHMarioFC LO K1 MTDojo SerpienteMoronARGflag
2 PhotoPhoto
SANCHEZ Jose Luis
SANCHEZJose Luis LO ESPflag
3 PhotoPhoto
AUSI Mbatta
AUSIMbatta K1 MTWKF UGANDAMbararaUGAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
GAFAROV Mugbil
GAFAROVMugbil LO K1 MTAyubov GymSt. PetersburgRUSflag
5 PhotoPhoto
BARROS MEILAN Yago
BARROS MEILANYago LO Palestra SDLa CorunaESPflag
6 PhotoPhoto
ROMA Federico Alejandro
ROMAFederico Alejandro K1 Dojo SerpienteCastelarARGflag
7 PhotoPhoto
NORRIEGA Jairo
NORRIEGAJairo LO AlicanteESPflag
8 PhotoPhoto
MUTSOLGOV Akhmed
MUTSOLGOVAkhmedFC LO K1 Team ChadinNevinnomysskRUSflag
9TOZLYANArturMTRUSflag
10O´CONNERDarren LO K1 TMASENGflag
11GARCIA EmilioFC LO K1 CordobaESPflag
12FARKASLaszlo K1 Tai Shin Do GymDunajvarosHUNflag
13BERRUTTINicolasFC Bulls GymMontevideoURUflag
14MWISHEEMagwilla K1 MTDodomaTANflag
15 PhotoPhoto
MAZOYER Franck
MAZOYERFranck FRAflag
16 PhotoPhoto
TYSHLIAKKOV Olexii
TYSHLIAKKOVOlexii LO K1 Union GymLvivUKRflag
17 PhotoPhoto
NIKOLOV Emil
NIKOLOVEmil K1 The WestenersVidinBULflag
18 PhotoPhoto
MONTERO Alberto Simon
MONTEROAlberto Simon LO WKF SPAINCordobaESPflag
19 PhotoPhoto
OMRI Abdelhafidh
OMRIAbdelhafidh MTWKF TUNISIASidi BouzidTUNflag
20 PhotoPhoto
DASSI KAMWA Isidore
DASSI KAMWAIsidore LO K1 MTA.C.S.C . DoualaCMRflag
21KARPORWICZPaul LO K1 2TechnicalENGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
MOKATE Lucky
MOKATELucky K1 MTWest CoastBloemfonteinRSAflag
23GOJKOMaurycyPOLflag
24ALONSODavidFC LO MTLuogoESPflag
25BLAZEJOVSKYReneLO MTMacaks GymPardubiceCZEflag
26PANICOSYousef Liams GymENGflag
27FOROYANZurab LO MoscowRUSflag
28CHIPCHASEJonno MFAENGflag
29 PhotoPhoto
CARDINALE Claudio
CARDINALEClaudio K1 ITAflag
30 PhotoPhoto
MANIA Lorenzo
MANIALorenzo LO K1 METROPOLIS FIGHTERSSiracusaITAflag

Superlightweight -62.3 Kg / 137 lbs

GILBERT ANTHONY / AUS vs. HABIB Ramen / AUSAustralian continental title / MelbourneK12022.10.08 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1CUMANIRiccardoK1 MTPro-fightingBolognaITAflag
2HASUNFatihLO K1 MTAUSflag
3TOMCZYKOWSKIMichalPOLflag
4NAVARROJavierFC LO K1 CordobaESPflag
5 PhotoPhoto
OMENA Kaupa
OMENAKaupa LO K1 MTTeam NANDEXPort MoresbyPNGflag
6 PhotoPhoto
KAGELIDIS Giannis
KAGELIDISGiannis K1 MTBG AcademyAthensGREflag
7 PhotoPhoto
CRESPO Jose Carlos
CRESPOJose Carlos LO ESPflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BARGALLIE Jordie
BARGALLIEJordie LO K1 MTSydneyAUSflag
9GARCIAEmilioFC LO K1 CordobaESPflag
10 PhotoPhoto
BOUNABRI Hamza
BOUNABRIHamza K1 MTFathallah fight teamSettatMARflag
11 PhotoPhoto
BAKKE Johannes
BAKKEJohannes MTTeam MikentaCopenhagenDENflag
12 PhotoPhoto
FURAHA Emile
FURAHAEmile LO K1 MTKigali KB ClubKigaliRWAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
BAYLON Joey
BAYLONJoey LO K1 MTSydneyAUSflag
14 PhotoPhoto
GILBERT Anthony
GILBERTAnthony LO K1 WKF AUSTRALIAMelbourneAUSflag
15 PhotoPhoto
HABIB Ramen
HABIBRamen LO K1 WKF AUSTRALIASydneyAUSflag
16WOOTONGreg LO K1 KO GymENGflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SIFRE Carlos
SIFRECarlosFC AlteaESPflag
18 PhotoPhoto
YAMO Rickson
YAMORickson K1 Port MoresbyPNGflag
19MAZOYERFranckFC LO K1 FRAflag
20 PhotoPhoto
MKRTUMYAN Argishti
MKRTUMYANArgishti FC LO K1 Team ChadinVoronezhRUSflag
21TANRoy LO K1 MTNEDflag
22ZIASGiannis K1 Kakarelis TeamAgrinio GREflag
23 PhotoPhoto
SURYANTO .
SURYANTO. LO Lindu Aji GymSemarangINAflag
24WOLFJohannesFCKickboxtempelIngolstadtGERflag
25TURNERLuke Bad CompanyENGflag
26KISSGaborFC LO K1 RFCPecsHUNflag
27TZIMASHaris K1 MTAskitis TeamAthensGREflag
28 PhotoPhoto
BOADZO Raphael
BOADZORaphaelFC LO Power ZoneAccraGHAflag
29LONDOÑO MEJIAJuan David LO K1 MTAlbaceteESPflag
30TOTTYBrian LO K1 GriphouseENGflag

Lightwelterweight -64.5 Kg / 142 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1ROTUNNOAlessandro MTAndriaITAflag
2SAENZ BORUNDAJose Luis MTMEXflag
3 PhotoPhoto
AGUIRRE Tomas
AGUIRRETomas LO K1 KBOXValentin AlsinaARGflag
4AAMRANSaid K1 MTKam Lung TeamNEDflag
5 PhotoPhoto
POGORELOV Bogdan
POGORELOVBogdan K1 MTLegion GymPoltavaUKRflag
6 PhotoPhoto
CHOR PRADIT Thanachai
CHOR PRADITThanachai MTKMAC Muay ThaiKrabiTHAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
CHEBERKO Radion
CHEBERKO Radion K1 Union GymLvivUKRflag
8MIKHAILOVViktor K1 WKF RUSSIAChelyabinskRUSflag
9 PhotoPhoto
ROCHA Eric
ROCHAEric Evolution MAFATorontoCANflag
10 PhotoPhoto
HEUNG Tze Hei
HEUNGTze Hei WUniqueHong KongCHNflag
11 PhotoPhoto
YAMO Rickson
YAMORickson LO K1 MTWKF PNGP. MoresbyPNGflag
12LLAMASIsrael Fernandez MTMEXflag
13 PhotoPhoto
ORUE Pablo
ORUEPablo LO K1 Zurdo Team/SerpienteGral RdriguezARGflag
14 PhotoPhoto
POTEMKIN Denis
POTEMKINDenisFC LO K1 Team ChadinMoscowRUSflag
15GUIDOChristian LO WKF ARGENTINABuenos AiresARGflag
16 PhotoPhoto
TSAKOKOS Ioannis
TSAKOKOSIoannis K1 Atrotos GymAthensGREflag
17 PhotoPhoto
MAILOV Roman
MAILOVRoman LO K1 Legion GymPoltavaUKRflag
18CUENCAEdgardo MTWKF ARGENTINABuenos AiresARGflag
19 PhotoPhoto
GUILLAUME Pascal
GUILLAUMEPascalFC LO K1 FRAflag
20BOUZHARMohamed FRAflag
21 PhotoPhoto
VARGA Gabriel
VARGAGabriel LO K1 CANflag
22 PhotoPhoto
SARDI Tamas
SARDITamas LO K1 MTDunaujvarosSukothai Thai BoxHUNflag
23 PhotoPhoto
REINE Yannick
REINEYannickFC LO K1 FRAflag
24PAPAGIANNISMarios K1 No Limit Aca.IoanninaGREflag
25 PhotoPhoto
SATTOUTI Youssef
SATTOUTIYoussef LO K1 MTDahabi SaleCasa BlancaMARflag
26 PhotoPhoto
FERCHICHI Hasan
FERCHICHIHasan LO K1 GFCCTunisiaTUNflag
27POGORELOVAlexander LO K1 RUSflag
28ANDREWJimmy K1 Team PowerhouseHelaPNGflag
29 PhotoPhoto
KAROUT Khaled
KAROUTKhaled K1 MTGFCCBizerteTUNflag
30TABYAbdellahFC LO AlmeriaESPflag

Welterweight -66.8 Kg / 147 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
JEBBARI Fouad
JEBBARIFouad LO K1 MTFKBDAParisFRAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
AKSOY Kenan
AKSOYKenan K1 TKBCLuzernSUIflag
3 PhotoPhoto
BERSANUKAEV Jakub
BERSANUKAEVJakub LO K1 Team BerkutGrosnyRUSflag
4 PhotoPhoto
CHAUKE Tabo
CHAUKETaboFC HEY SportJohannesburgRSAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
MUBIRU Sharir
MUBIRUSharir K1 KampalaUGAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
RODRIGUEZ Victor
RODRIGUEZVictor LO K1 MTWKF URUGUAYMaldonadoURUflag
7 PhotoPhoto
GARAP Lee
GARAPLee LO K1 Team Powerhouse Port MoiresbyPNGflag
8 PhotoPhoto
RANZENBERGER André
RANZENBERGERAndré LO K1 Team HladkyLuzernSUIflag
9OLIVARESJohan K1 MTWKF MEXICOMexico CityMEXflag
10 PhotoPhoto
WAHIB Jamal
WAHIBJamal K1 MTWKF SWITZERLANDBaselSUIflag
11 PhotoPhoto
GAZIS Charis
GAZISCharis K1 Spartakos TeamPatraGREflag
12 PhotoPhoto
BALAK Alparslan
BALAKAlparslan K1 MTRamazan Beyazkaya GmIstanbulTURflag
13 PhotoPhoto
MONTERO Alejandro
MONTEROAlejandro K1 MTTeam SuarezBuenos AiresARGflag
14 PhotoPhoto
LESAK Lubos
LESAKLubos Macak GymParubiceCZEflag
15 PhotoPhoto
SHULENIN Andrei
SHULENINAndreiFC LO K1 Team ChadinMoscowRUSflag
16ODOCHRonald K1 KampalaUGAflag
17 PhotoPhoto
REGAN Ben
REGANBen K1 Foley’s Kickboxing GymSydneyAUSflag
18 PhotoPhoto
GRAFOV Mikail
GRAFOVMikailFC LO K1 Team ChadinMoscowRUSflag
19 PhotoPhoto
SATTOUTI Youssef
SATTOUTIYoussef LO K1 MTCasablanca Dahabi SaleMARflag
20BAGHDARSARYANMelsik K1 MTTiger Boxing Fight CampLos AngelesUSAflag
21 PhotoPhoto
GRAFOV Dmitry
GRAFOVDmitryFC LO MoscowRUSflag
22 PhotoPhoto
WANG Sen
WANGSen LO K1 WKF CHINABeijingCHNflag
23MONTASSARAnes K1 MTTUNflag
24 PhotoPhoto
GANO Martin
GANO Martin K1 PragueCZEflag
25 PhotoPhoto
BERRUTTI PEREZ Nicolas Alberto
BERRUTTI PEREZNicolas Alberto LO WKF URUGUAYMontevideoURUflag
26 PhotoPhoto
TZAKAKOS Giannis
TZAKAKOSGiannis K1 No limit A. GymAthensGREflag
27 PhotoPhoto
MULAOMEROVIC Vedat
MULAOMEROVICVedat BrckoBIHflag
28 PhotoPhoto
JUSSILA Jarkko
JUSSILAJarkkoFC VaasaFINflag
29 PhotoPhoto
MUKHLIS Dan
MUKHLISDan K1 WKF INDONESIAJakartaINAflag
30EL HAMZAOUI Hasan MTBELflag

Superwelterweight -69.5 Kg / 153 lbs

ROBSON NATHAN / AUS vs. STEVENS MatthewWorld title / MelbourneK12022.10.08 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
ODOCH Ronald
ODOCHRonald K1 WKF UGANDAKampalaUGAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
HEUNG Pak Wing
HEUNGPak Wing WUniqueHong KongCHNflag
3 PhotoPhoto
KAVALARIS Paraskevas
KAVALARISParaskevas K1 Team NikitoglouAthensGREflag
4BATAKAI K1 Team NANDEXPort MoresbyPNGflag
5 PhotoPhoto
PPRAMOOL BOONPAK SONGTHAI
PPRAMOOL BOONPAKSONGTHAI MTKlinmee GymPattaya THAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
TITOV Pavel
TITOVPavelFC LO K1 Team ChadinVoronezhRUSflag
7 PhotoPhoto
AIT HMA Hakim
AIT HMAHakim K1 MTKam Lung TeamNEDflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BANGKLA Pumphanmung
BANGKLA Pumphanmung MTBangkok GymBangkokTHAflag
9 PhotoPhoto
KONGKEAWKLERN Siripon
KONGKEAWKLERNSiripon MTRACHANON BOXINGSuvanabhumiTHAflag
10 PhotoPhoto
SOTO Jermaine
SOTOJermaine K1 MTMUAY THAI AMERICA GYMLos AngelesUSAflag
11 PhotoPhoto
BRUHL Andrej
BRUHLAndrej K1 MTTeam Tiger LippstadtGERflag
12 PhotoPhoto
GARAP Lee
GARAPLee K1 MTTeam FlashPort MoresbyPNGflag
13 PhotoPhoto
ROBSON Nathan
ROBSONNathan LO K1 WKF AUSTRALIAMelbourneAUSflag
14JAIRDiegoFC ESPflag
15 PhotoPhoto
STEVENS Matthew
STEVENSMatthew LO K1 WKF AUSTRALIASydneyAUSflag
16 PhotoPhoto
SMITH Matt
SMITHMatt K1 C. Kickboxing gymCairnsAUSflag
17 PhotoPhoto
UMAR Semata
UMARSemata LO K1 WKF UGANDAKampalaUGAflag
18PAOLIELLOPablo MartinFC LO AKIBO KickboxingBuenos AiresARGflag
19 PhotoPhoto
ZAMBIDIS Mike
ZAMBIDISMike K1 MTTeam ZambidisAthensGREflag
20MARKADASAndreas K1 AthensGREflag
21RADUMihai G. K1 Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROUflag
22 PhotoPhoto
PAPADOPOULOS Giannis
PAPADOPOULOSGiannis K1 Arena GymAthenGREflag
23 PhotoPhoto
DMITROVIC Marko
DMITROVICMarko K1 SarajevoBIHflag
24 PhotoPhoto
KAMARA Madicke
KAMARAMadickeFC LO K1 USMT Pole Sport de ContactParisFRAflag
25 PhotoPhoto
GORI Mirko
GORIMirko K1 ITAflag
26 PhotoPhoto
KULIABA Sergii
KULIABASergii LO K1 MTUnion GymOdessaUKRflag
27 PhotoPhoto
BESSMERTNIJ Jurij
BESSMERTNIJJurij LO K1 MTChinuk GymMinskBLRflag
28GKIKASDionisis K1 Victory CampGREflag
29 PhotoPhoto
CERVADZE Gela
CERVADZEGela MTTB Fight ClubPaphosCYPflag
30 PhotoPhoto
MATSIKO Alex
MATSIKOAlex LO K1 KampalaUGAflag

Lightmiddleweight -72.3 Kg / 159 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
MILEA Cristian
MILEACristian K1 Tai Shin Do GymBucarestROUflag
2 PhotoPhoto
DAKA Jeffrey
DAKAJeffrey K1 Team NANDEXPort MoresbyPNGflag
3 PhotoPhoto
KHAZAIE Ebrahim
KHAZAIE Ebrahim MTWKF IRANTehranIRIflag
4 PhotoPhoto
MATSIKO Alex
MATSIKOAlex K1 KampalaUGAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
GYÖRFI Csaba
GYÖRFICsaba K1 Sukothai Team DunaújvárosHUNflag
6 PhotoPhoto
TUINOV Vladislav
TUINOVVladislavFC LO K1 Team ChadinOrelRUSflag
7 PhotoPhoto
PINTOS Gustvo
PINTOSGustvo K1 WKF URUGUAYMontevideoURUflag
8ODOCHRonald K1 KampalaUGAflag
9 PhotoPhoto
OKIROR Daniel
OKIRORDaniel LO KampalaUGAflag
10 PhotoPhoto
PESTEREV Igor
PESTEREVIgor K1 ERA VIP TEAMIzhevskRUSflag
11 PhotoPhoto
ELBATRAN Abdelsalam
ELBATRANAbdelsalam LO K1 MTJackson Wink MMA AcademyKafr ElSheikhEGYflag
12MUBIRUShakie K1 KampalaUGAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
WEBBER Derek
WEBBERDerek K1 North Coast Combat FitnessTownsvilleAUSflag
14 PhotoPhoto
KAZUNARI Kimura
KAZUNARIKimura K1 Team Forza TokyoTokyoJPNflag
15 PhotoPhoto
SCHNEIDER Timo
SCHNEIDERTimo LO WKF GERMANYDüsseldorfGERflag
16 PhotoPhoto
OSARU Eddy
OSARUEddy KickwildMadridNIGflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BELZAHAM Mohamed
BELZAHAMMohamed LO K1 MTRabatMARflag
18 PhotoPhoto
HEDGES Phil
HEDGES Phil K1 C. Kickboxing gymCairnsAUSflag
19NAVRATILPeter K1 Team NavratilLiptovski MikulasSVKflag
20 PhotoPhoto
MARKOU Florian
MARKOUFlorian K1 MTThessalonikiGREflag
21 PhotoPhoto
FORD Anthony
FORDAnthony MTCANflag
22KHALILDormoshFC LO K1 TUNflag
23 PhotoPhoto
STOJANOVIC Gligor
STOJANOVICGligor K1 MTWKF SWITZERLANDBaselSUIflag
24BALOGHNorbert K1 Team KatonaBudapestHUNflag
25 PhotoPhoto
REGUIGUI Omar
REGUIGUIOmar LO K1 MTTGBiberachTUNflag
26 PhotoPhoto
JASHKUL Artur
JASHKULArtur LO K1 MTKam-Lung teamSchiedamNEDflag
27EYVAZOVShamo LO K1 MTBushidoTorrelavegaESPflag
28 PhotoPhoto
LI Zikai
LIZikai LO K1 WKF CHINABeijingCHNflag
29ADAMCHUKSergei LO K1 MinskBLRflag
30 PhotoPhoto
KAMARA Madické
KAMARAMadické LO K1 FRAflag

Middleweight -75.0 Kg / 165 lbs

SOKOL PiotrWorld Champion/POLK12022.04.09

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
NYIKEO Dennis Romano
NYIKEODennis Romano LO K1 MTWKF UGANDAGuluUGAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
DAKA Jeffery
DAKAJeffery K1 Headhunter KB AcdemyPort MoresbyPNGflag
3 PhotoPhoto
CAMI Adriaktik
CAMIAdriaktik K1 TiranaALBflag
4 PhotoPhoto
TUINOV Vladislav
TUINOVVladislav LO K1 Team ChadinOrelRUSflag
5GYÖRFICsabaFC K1 MT DunaújvárosHUNflag
6SAIMark K1 Team NANDEXPort MoresbyPNGflag
7PAPOUTSISManolis K1 Team KapsimalisAgrinioGREflag
8 PhotoPhoto
CHRISTODOULOU Sotiris
CHRISTODOULOU Sotiris K1 MTPaphosCYPflag
9 PhotoPhoto
OBINKA Afam C.
OBINKAAfam C.FC WKF NIGERIALagosNGRflag
10 PhotoPhoto
SCHMIDT Pascal
SCHMIDTPascal K1 MTFightfabrikBremerhavenGERflag
11COTTETLilian LO K1 St. YzanFRAflag
12 PhotoPhoto
HRISTOV Teodor
HRISTOVTeodor LO K1 MTBoil fight clubBULflag
13 PhotoPhoto
ABOYAK Daniel
ABOYAKDanielFC Team PuroJubaSSDflag
14 PhotoPhoto
CARVALHO Bruno
CARVALHOBruno K1 MTArena MatosinhosPortoPORflag
15 PhotoPhoto
MAYEAN Kuol
MAYEANKuol LO K1 MTTeam PUROJubaSSDflag
16 PhotoPhoto
KAI Chee Jian
KAIChee Jian K1 MTWKF MALAYSIAKuala LumpurMASflag
17TRYFONOSLoucas LO K1 Fight &Fitness CoCYPflag
18ZEROUALIAyoub K1 RabatMARflag
19 PhotoPhoto
ABRAHAM Richard
ABRAHAMRichard LO USAflag
20 PhotoPhoto
BURRAGE Ben
BURRAGEBen Tamworth Martial arts GymSydneyAUSflag
21 PhotoPhoto
FORD Anthony
FORDAnthony K1 MTCalgeryCANflag
22ZENOSCostas LO K1 MT PaphosCYPflag
23SZAPPANOSDavid K1 Sukothai TeamDunaujvarosHUNflag
24 PhotoPhoto
SCERRI Jason
SCERRIJason LO Mauler MuaythaiWerringtonAUSflag
25 PhotoPhoto
MOERLAND Remco
MOERLANDRemco K1 Team Kam LangSpijkenisseNEDflag
26 PhotoPhoto
MUHAHALA K. Allan
MUHAHALA K.Allan LO K1 MTNairobiKENflag
27 PhotoPhoto
SADI Younes
SADIYounes K1 MTChin Gu KickboxingCopenhagenDENflag
28HILAIBabis K1 LamiaGREflag
29 PhotoPhoto
KARCZEWSKI Alan
KARCZEWSKIAlan K1 Team DimosViennaAUTflag
30 PhotoPhoto
KAMARA Madické
KAMARAMadické LO K1 FRAflag

Supermiddleweight -78.1 kg / 172 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
VYGONSKIY Valeriy
VYGONSKIYValeriy K1 MTWKF UKRAINEKharkivUKRflag
2SHIGALEVSergeiK1 MTMinskBLRflag
3LACROSSEddyFC FRAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
TRYFONOS Loucas
TRYFONOSLoucas LO K1 Fight & Fitnerss CoLimassolCYPflag
5 PhotoPhoto
NAVRATIL Martin
NAVRATILMartinFC LO MTTeam NavratilL. MikulasSVKflag
6 PhotoPhoto
DURRANT Jonathan
DURRANTJonathanFC K1 Cobra GymLondonENGflag
7VALENZUELAVictor K1 Brutal strikeSantiago de ChileCHIflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BOCAR Samba
BOCARSamba FRAflag
9SAWYERAdam LO K1 Lumpini CrawleyENGflag
10HANKUStanley LO K1 MTTeam NANDEXPort MoresbyPNGflag
11 PhotoPhoto
VIDÁKOVICS Patrik
VIDÁKOVICSPatrik LO K1 Life Combat GymBajaHUNflag
12 PhotoPhoto
ABD ELGALI Mohamed
ABD ELGALIMohamedFC LO K1 MTWKF EGYPTCairoEGYflag
13 PhotoPhoto
HINES Jonathan
HINESJonathan LO K1 MTSidithlawNashvilleUSAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
HARUTYUNYAN Hayk
HARUTYUNYANHayk K1 MTKick. Sambo CombatKoblenzGERflag
15SMITHAlly LO K1 WossobamaENGflag
16 PhotoPhoto
RUSEV Georgi
RUSEVGeorgi LO K1 Boil Fight ClubVarnaBULflag
17 PhotoPhoto
PESTEREV Igor
PESTEREVIgor K1 ERA VIP TEAMIzhevskRUSflag
18LEONIgnacio K1 TemucoSBLCHIflag
19 PhotoPhoto
WARD Kevin
WARDKevin K1 MTElite GymLiverpoolENGflag
20 PhotoPhoto
GOLOLA Moses
GOLOLAMosesFC LO K1 Jamo KB ClubKampalaUGAflag
21CLARKEMike LO K1 Tobins GymENGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
LAGODZKI Piotr
LAGODZKIPiotr SydneyAUSflag
23BABICGoran K1 MTSCS Fight CrewBIHflag
24 PhotoPhoto
FINN Darren
FINNDarrenFC LO K1 MTSydneyAUSflag
25 PhotoPhoto
TOBY Troy
TOBYTroy LO K1 MTBrotherhood MMABelmontAUSflag
26 PhotoPhoto
GARULO Victor
GARULO VictorFC ValenciaESPflag
27 PhotoPhoto
LAKATOS Janos
LAKATOSJanos LO SukothaiBudapestHUNflag
28ABDELMOTTALIBBouchakka LO K1 MTTeam ChebaliMarrakechMARflag
29 PhotoPhoto
CROSSLAND Mike
CROSSLANDMikeFC LesterBirminghamENGflag
30 PhotoPhoto
LEVEN Jon
LEVENJon K1 SydneyAUSflag

Lightheavyweight -81.4 Kg / 179 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
WANG Shouao
WANGShouao K1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
2FEJZOULLAIGiannis K1 TiranaALBflag
3 PhotoPhoto
KONSTANTELOPOULOS Stefanos
KONSTANTELOPOULOSStefanos LO K1 AthensGREflag
4 PhotoPhoto
VASILIEV Kirill
VASILIEVKirill LO K1 WKF RUSSIATverRUSflag
5 PhotoPhoto
POKORNI Milan
POKORNIMilan K1 Fighting KempoEsztergomHUNflag
6 PhotoPhoto
ZENONOS Kostas
ZENONOS Kostas MTLumpinee GymLimassolCYPflag
7ARUTYUNIANArthur K1 MTLvivUKRflag
8 PhotoPhoto
JOE Nathan
JOENathan K1 MTTeam FlashKundiawaPNGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
HORATH Jarrod
HORATHJarrod LO K1 Pontawee CampBaggsUSAflag
10 PhotoPhoto
BARHOUMI Issam
BARHOUMIIssamFC LO K1 MTWKF TUNISIAJemaTUNflag
11WAKELINGStephen LO K1 ScorpionsENGflag
12 PhotoPhoto
LACROSSE Eddy
LACROSSEEddyFC FRAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
WASHINTON Cyrus
WASHINTON Cyrus K1 MTDynamite MuaythaiHoustonUSAflag
14PETRICIALuis K1 Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROUflag
15IVANOVSKIBorce K1 BeogradeSRBflag
16KANCHUGAVitalyFC Union GymLvivUKRflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BLEVINS Christopher
BLEVINSChristopherFC Sam`s GymMarysvilleUSAflag
18 PhotoPhoto
VALENT Dzmitry
VALENTDzmitry LO K1 MTMinskKick FighterBLRflag
19MUSKOTALYBalint K1 Sukothai TeamDunajvarosHUNflag
20STORCKPatrick LO K1 WKF POLANDPOLflag
21 PhotoPhoto
EL ABASSI Ayyoub
EL ABASSIAyyoub LO K1 Fitness Time Saudi ArabiaRiyadhMORflag
22 PhotoPhoto
BENZAQUEN Cyril
BENZAQUENCyril K1 MTFRAflag
23 PhotoPhoto
SOFOKLEOUS Giannis
SOFOKLEOUSGiannis LO K1 Peramos FightersAthensGREflag
24ZOVACAntonio LO K1 SRBflag
25 PhotoPhoto
JOHNSON Chris
JOHNSONChris K1 SydneyAusflag
26 PhotoPhoto
TUGUME Titus
TUGUMETitusFC UPDF ClubKampalaUGAflag
27 PhotoPhoto
BIANCONCINI Jacopo
BIANCONCINIJacopo LO K1 Pro FightingBolzanoITAflag
28 PhotoPhoto
KOPECNY Jiri
KOPECNYJiri K1 MTBrnoCZEflag
29 PhotoPhoto
KRUK Aleksandar
KRUKAleksandar MTTeam WelnaKaliszPOLflag
30GHARBIAAyoub TunisTUNflag

Lightcruiserweight -84.6 Kg / 186 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
POKORNI Adam
POKORNIAdam K1 MTFighting Kenpo EsztergomHUNflag
2 PhotoPhoto
BASTRON Andreas
BASTRONAndreas LO K1 Makabi GymMühlheim/RuhrGERflag
3SOKOLPiotr K1 POLflag
4 PhotoPhoto
BARTL Florian
BARTLFlorian LO K1 Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
5AXINTECiprian K1 ESPflag
6STORC Patriyk K1 POLflag
7 PhotoPhoto
CINGEL Miroslav
CINGELMiroslav K1 CadcaSVKflag
8 PhotoPhoto
TUGUME Titus
TUGUMETitusFC KampalaUGAflag
9 PhotoPhoto
BATES Jamie
BATESJamieFC NewcastleENGflag
10 PhotoPhoto
TRIANDAFILIDIA Alexandridis
TRIANDAFILIDIAAlexandridis K1 GREflag
11 PhotoPhoto
KHARCHENKO Pavlo
KHARCHENKOPavlo LO K1 MTOdessaUKRflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SENKYR Tomas
SENKYR Tomas K1 Diamond GymCadcaSVKflag
13 PhotoPhoto
ASCHENBRENNER Marco
ASCHENBRENNERMarco LO K1 MTTeam SouwerHamburgGERflag
14IVANOVKyrillMinskBLRflag
15 PhotoPhoto
KOPECNY Jiri
KOPECNYJiri K1 Gibu GymBrnoCZEflag
16ESQUINASPedroFC LO Team FidelBurrianaESPflag
17ELSHOTGiuliano Kam Lung TeamNEDflag
18MOLCHANOVAndreiK1 MTMinskBLRflag
19 PhotoPhoto
POPOVIC Velimir
POPOVICVelimir K1 KBS KIKINDASRBflag
20BOGDANSergej FC MoscowRUSflag
21 PhotoPhoto
DU Xin
DUXin K1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
22KALISAMalikFC KampalaUGAflag
23KNOWLESLyndon LO K1 MinotaursENGflag
24 PhotoPhoto
CHEN Yawei
CHENYawei WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
25 PhotoPhoto
HROMEK Daniel
HROMEKDaniel K1 MTHanuman GymBratislavaSVKflag
26 PhotoPhoto
KRUK Aleksandr
KRUKAleksandr LO K1 MTWelna TeamKaliszPOLflag
27HOCKINRichie LO K1 POS Fight TeamENGflag
28 PhotoPhoto
HUNT Marlon
HUNTMarlonFC LO BFKKOENGflag
29 PhotoPhoto
TERIGENLE A.
TERIGENLEA. WKF CHINABeheraCHNflag
30 PhotoPhoto
LARA PRESAS Alberto Javier
LARA PRESASAlberto Javier LO K1 Grupo BullsMontevideoURUflag

Cruiserweight -88.2 kg / 194 lbs

STAPLEFORD MattWorld Champion/AUSLO2020.03.13
STAPLEFORD MATT/AUS vs. EL ASHRY Karim/AUTWorld title defense/Korneuburg AUTLO2023.03.18 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BANNERT Henry
BANNERTHenry MT ViennaAUTflag
2 PhotoPhoto
EZATULLAH Karkar
EZATULLAHKarkar K1 Laguna GymPAKflag
3 PhotoPhoto
BARTL Florian
BARTLFlorian LO K1 Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
4 PhotoPhoto
KIKENWA Abu
KIKENWAAbu K1 KampalaUGAflag
5KAOKLAIKaennorsing MTTHAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
BÖGELSACK Heino
BÖGELSACKHeino LO K1 MTNippon UrdorfSchlierenSUIflag
7 PhotoPhoto
EL ASHRY Karim
EL ASHRYKarim LO K1 Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
8 PhotoPhoto
GREISIGER Jan
GREISIGERJan K1 MTG-TitamBezdekovCZEflag
9 PhotoPhoto
FALLAH Majid
FALLAHMajid MTWKF IRANTehranIRIflag
10BRIEDISMairisFC LOBudo pro GymRigaLATflag
11WARCHOLJozefPOLflag
12TÖRÖKImre K1 MTBudapestHUNflag
13GLUHOVKonstantinK1 MTAlfa GymRigaLATflag
14JOHNSONChris LO Revolution GymSydneyAUSflag
15TIAMANISolomon K1 Headhunter KB AcademyPort MoresbyPNGflag
16PALAOJose RamonFC LO AlicanteESPflag
17ELSHOTRaoul K1 MTKam Lung TeamNEDflag
18AHMETIMiralemFC WKF SERBIASRBflag
19 PhotoPhoto
TERRILL Michael
TERRILLMichael K1 MTManor Thaiboxing GymNewcastle upon TyneENGflag
20 PhotoPhoto
PEREIRA Michael
PEREIRAMichael LO K1 MTTiger Boxing GymLos AngelesUSAflag
21 PhotoPhoto
VARGA Tibor
VARGATibor LO BudapestHUNflag
22 PhotoPhoto
OUDGOU Redha
OUDGOURedha K1 MTFRAflag
23 PhotoPhoto
AFOA Mose
AFOAMose LO K1 MTSt. AndrewsNZLflag
24 PhotoPhoto
RASHITI Blerim
RASHITIBlerim K1 SUIflag
25 PhotoPhoto
RYBKIN Aleksey
RYBKINAleksey LO MoscowRUSflag
26OKIRORDan K1 KampalaUGAflag
27 PhotoPhoto
OSTOS PEREJON Mario
OSTOS PEREJONMario K1 MTHANUMAN TEAMCordobaESPflag
28SZILVASITibor K1 KisvardaHUNflag
29 PhotoPhoto
BRKOVIC Luka
BRKOVICLukaFC ZagrebCROflag
30GABDOU MAHAMATAmine K1 MTBordeauxFRAflag

Supercruiserweight -91.8 Kg / 202 lbs

JOYNER CharlesOceania Champion/AUSK12021.03.27
RASTOVIC MILOS/AUS vs. TBAWorld title/ Korneuburg AUTK12022.03.18 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
MINCU Costin
MINCUCostin K1 MTTai Shin DoBucharestROUflag
2 PhotoPhoto
JOYNER Charles
JOYNERCharles LO K1 Evolution gymSydneyAUSflag
3 PhotoPhoto
SUSANO Bruno
SUSANOBruno LO Arena MatosinhosMatosinhosPORflag
4 PhotoPhoto
PAPIN Alexey
PAPINAlexey LO K1 ReutovRUSflag
5 PhotoPhoto
DUFAUX Christophe
DUFAUXChristophe FC Chakurai NamurAuvelaisBELflag
6 PhotoPhoto
BARTL Florian
BARTLFlorian LO K1 Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
7ANICHEEVNicolai LO K1 UniFight MoldovaMoldovaMDAflag
8SHARAPOVIgorK1 MTMinskBLRflag
9ORBATOVArnold LO K1 KO Bloodline ENGflag
10 PhotoPhoto
RASTOVIC Milos
RASTOVICMilos LO K1 WKF AUSTRALIASydneyAUSflag
11TOKAREVAlexeyFC LORyazanRUSflag
12TASKERTonyPlymouthENGflag
13SHEMETOVVitalyK1 MTShembrosOmskRUSflag
14 PhotoPhoto
ROSAS Juan
ROSASJuan K1 Energy GymMexico CityMEXflag
15PIRANITofan IRIflag
16ANTONENKODmitriLONovosibirskRUSflag
17KNOWLESChristian LO K1 MTMintaursENGflag
18AMIRGULASHVILLIGeorgyFCTverRUSflag
19PEREJONOstos LO CordobaESPflag
20 PhotoPhoto
TERRILL Mick
TERRILLMick K1 ENGflag
21DA SILVARomy K1 ENGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
AMR Khalil
AMRKhalil LO K1 MTHuman Amor teamCairoEGYflag
23BYRESHKINMichail K1 Fight Sport PromotionGrodnoBLRflag
24 PhotoPhoto
VOIJNIC TUNIC Vlatko
VOIJNIC TUNICVlatko LO K1 MTTeam GyörGyörHUNflag
25APARICIOJesus Daniel LO ShaolinValenciaESPflag
26 PhotoPhoto
BOSCH Cristian
BOSCHCristianFC LO K1 MTDojo SerpienteMoronARGflag
27 PhotoPhoto
HASANI Muharem
HASANIMuharem K1 MTSUIflag
28PALAOJose Ramon LO K1 MTAlicanteESPflag
29SCHOMBURGMarc MTMT Team LeipzigGERflag
30SHEPPARDMikeFC LOPalestineUSAflag

Heavyweight -96.4 Kg / 212 lbs

ATTAI Rustam AliOceania Champion, AUSK12021.03.19

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
ATTAI Rustam Ali
ATTAIRustam Ali K1 Team JEZSydneyAUSflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MALIARIS Dimitris
MALIARISDimitris K1 Team Giannakopoulos GREflag
3 PhotoPhoto
MINCU Costin
MINCUCostin LO K1 MTTai Shin DoBucharestROUflag
4 PhotoPhoto
KAZEMZADEH Mohamed
KAZEMZADEHMohamed K1 IRIflag
5 PhotoPhoto
DANILLA Adrei
DANILLAAdrei K1 Nikitoglou Glory TeamAthensGREflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MARCINA David
MARCINADavid MTTeam SouwerHamburgCZEflag
7ORBATOVArnold LO K1 KO BloodlineENGflag
8 PhotoPhoto
VASENEV Dmitry
VASENEVDmitryFC LO K1 MTTeam ChadinNizhny NovgorodRUSflag
9JAMESDuncan A.K1 MTGlasgowSCOflag
10AIAROPaul K1 WKF PNGPort MoresbyPNGflag
11GULUCUGokhan K1 Team VarrolIstanbulTURflag
12SOTOEstebanFC LO ShaolinValenciaESPflag
13EL HARRAKSabir K1 MTBrüselBELflag
14KNOWLESChristian MinotaursENGflag
15COOPERChris LO K1 Black WidowENGflag
16 PhotoPhoto
VIDAKOVIC Goran
VIDAKOVICGoranK1 MTSRBflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SHEPPARD Mike
SHEPPARDMike LO K1 PalestineUSAflag
18KEENEMark A. K1 MTAlliance MMA EastLos AngelesUSAflag
19MIRANFabjan K1 Yaksha Combat TeamVogrskoSLOflag
20MAKSUTAJAzemK1 MTDiamond GymWinterthurSUIflag
21LORENSJavier LO TenerifeESPflag
22CROSSLEYPaul LO K1 WalkdenENGflag
23O´CONNELLAdamAUSflag
24AGELISKostas K1 ChalkidaGREflag
25 PhotoPhoto
EL HAIMER Jaouad
EL HAIMERJaouad MTJeddahMARflag
26DA SILVARomy LO K1 Red DragonsENGflag
27BONEHAMJasonAUSflag
28PETRASAleksandar K1 MTSCS Fight CrewBIHflag
29ARCHERScottAUSflag
30 PhotoPhoto
DAVIS Jay
DAVISJay SydneyAUSflag

Superheavyweight +96.5 Kg / + 212 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
CONSTANTIN Robert
CONSTANTINRobert K1 ROUflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MINCU Costin
MINCUCostin LO K1 MTTai Shin DoBucharestROUflag
3 PhotoPhoto
HARI Badr
HARIBadr K1 MTMejiro GymAmsterdamNEDflag
4 PhotoPhoto
GHITA Daniel
GHITADaniel LO K1 MTBucharestROUflag
5 PhotoPhoto
WESTERVELD Johan
WESTERVELDJohan K1 RSAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
WAMBA Nicolas
WAMBANicolas K1 MTFRAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
SAKI Gokhan
SAKIGokhan K1 MTMikes GymAmsterdamTURflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BRESTOVAC Mladen
BRESTOVACMladenLO K1 MTCROflag
9 PhotoPhoto
SPONGE Tyrone
SPONGETyrone K1 MTFighting Factory CarbinAmsterdamNEDflag
10 PhotoPhoto
IGNASHOV Alexey
IGNASHOVAlexey LO K1 MTChinuk GymMinskBLRflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SOLOVYEV Alexej
SOLOVYEVAlexejFC CheboksaryRUSflag
12KRKLYARoman Team YangamesLiberecCZEflag
13 PhotoPhoto
LOMAI Timothy
LOMAITimothy K1 Headhunter KB AcademyPort MoresbyPNGflag
14 PhotoPhoto
ARAUJO PIZZORNO Mathias Mauricio
ARAUJO PIZZORNOMathias Mauricio LO WKF URUGUAYMontevideoURUflag
15 PhotoPhoto
FULLER Leion
FULLERLeion K1 North Coast Combat FitnessTownsvilleAUSflag
16 PhotoPhoto
DUCZMAL Mateusz
DUCZMALMateusz LO K1 MTPOLflag
17 PhotoPhoto
WILD Colin
WILDColin K1 MTMelton TB and MMALeicestershireENGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
GARCIA Damian
GARCIADamian K1 MTESPflag
19 PhotoPhoto
HRON Thomas
HRONThomas LO K1 MTMuay ThaiBrnoCZEflag
20 PhotoPhoto
OVEEREEM Alistair
OVEEREEMAlistair K1 MTGolden GloryNEDflag
21SAMDaniel LO K1 Masters Muay ThaiENGflag
22 PhotoPhoto
KLEIBL Roman
KLEIBLRomanLO K1 MTPrerov GymPrerovCZEflag
23 PhotoPhoto
ALSINA Lucas
ALSINALucas K1 Picante Fight ClubBuenos AiresARGflag
24 PhotoPhoto
KEENE Mark
KEENEMark LO K1 Alliance MMA EastLos AngelesUSAflag
25 PhotoPhoto
VONDRACEK Petr
VONDRACEKPetr K1 Bacardi PlzeňPlzenCZEflag
26 PhotoPhoto
MAEDA Keijiro
MAEDAKeijiro K1 MTTeam DragonJPNflag
27 PhotoPhoto
FAVERUS Rodney
FAVERUSRodney LO K1 Kam Lung teamRotterdamNEDflag
28MARTHAZsolt Muay Thai Box SEErdHUNflag
29 PhotoPhoto
VUJANOVIC Borislav
VUJANOVIC Borislav LO K1 BrckoBIHflag
30 PhotoPhoto
LIM Maxton
LIMMaxton LO K1 MTTeam LaeLaePNGflag